Yuma Catholic

Shamrocks

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 0-3 L 18-25, 23-25, 18-25 Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Yuma Catholic Region 0-3 L 20-25, 12-25, 16-25 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 0-3 L 21-25, 17-25, 16-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-12, 25-19 Box
08 Sep 9:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Volleyball Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Lake Havasu Invitational

08 Sep

9:25 am

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-11 Box

08 Sep

9:50 am

vs
Needles (CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-18

08 Sep

10:40 am

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-20 Box

08 Sep

11:05 am

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-18

08 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 20-21

08 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W 21-11, 19-21, 15-4

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 8-21, 12-21

08 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W 21-17, 13-21, 15-12 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-1 W 25-19, 15-25, 25-20, 25-23 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-23, 25-11, 25-17

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Yuma Catholic Region 0-3 L 13-25, 21-25, 15-25 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Yuma Catholic Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-10, 25-15
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 0-3 L 24-26, 15-25, 21-25 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Yuma Catholic Freedom 1-3 L 21-25, 26-24, 11-25, 22-25

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 0-3 L

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 3-1 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 0-3 L 20-25, 21-25, 20-25

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 0-3 L
27 Oct 9:00 am Metro West Region Tournament Valley Christian High School Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational