Pima

Roughriders

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Pima High School Freedom 3-1 W

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Pima High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Pima High School Region 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Pima High School Region 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

14 Sep

10:30 am

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

2:15 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

8:00 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

15 Sep

9:30 am

@
Pinon
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Pima High School Region 3-0 W

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Pima High School Region 3-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Pima High School Region 3-0 W Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-19, 25-22 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-16, 25-16

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 3-2 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-23, 25-17 Box
19 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

19 Oct

11:00 am

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

12:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

2:45 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

4:15 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Pima High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 0-3 L 20-25, 18-25, 18-25

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Pima High School Play-In 0-3 L 20-25, 21-25, 20-25