Mohave Accelerated

Patriots

28 Aug

5:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom 1-3 L

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 0-3 L 28-30, 24-26, 17-25 Box

10 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Needles (CA) High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L 11-25, 17-25, 13-25

13 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 0-3 L Box
14 Sep 10:00 am Spartan Volleyball Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-1 W

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

9:00 am

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 2-3 L Box

21 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
22 Sep 8:00 am 2018 Colorado River Volleyball Invitational River Valley High School Hosted by River Valley Invitational

22 Sep

9:00 am

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
River Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

22 Sep

9:45 am

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

22 Sep

11:15 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
River Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

22 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
River Valley High School Invitational 1-1 T

22 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
River Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

25 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Laughlin (NV)
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 1-3 L Box

01 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Needles (CA)
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 3-1 W Box

05 Oct

5:30 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom 2-3 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region 1-3 L 25-22, 15-25, 13-25, 13-25 Box

11 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 3-0 W

12 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 3-1 W

15 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 0-3 L

19 Oct

4:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Region 3-2 W