Trevor G. Browne

Bruins

Alignment

6A Metro


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Kofa High School
Freedom

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Betty H. Fairfax High School
Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School
Freedom
0-3 L
South Mountain High School
Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Carl Hayden Community High School
Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School
Region
0-3 L
Central High School
Region

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
1-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School
Region
3-1 W
Cesar Chavez High School
Region

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School
Region
3-1 W
Maryvale High School
Region
06 Oct 3:00 pm Copper Volleyball Classic Copper Canyon High School Hosted by Copper Canyon Invitational

06 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
2-1 W
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational

06 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
1-2 L
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational

06 Oct

8:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
2-1 W
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational

07 Oct

9:00 am

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
0-2 L
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational

07 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
1-2 L
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational

07 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
0-2 L
Copper Canyon High School
Invitational

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School
Region
3-1 W
Alhambra High School
Region

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School
Region
0-3 L
North High School
Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
3-0 W
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
0-3 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region