Many Farms

Lobos

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L 15-25, 26-24, 13-25, 14-25

05 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom 1-3 L 20-25, 26-24, 20-25, 11-25

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 0-3 L 3-25, 9-25, 9-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 17-25, 21-25

19 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 1-3 L 18-25, 25-14, 19-25, 15-25
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

10:30 am

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

12:45 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

2:15 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

8:00 am

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Region

28 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

30 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

03 Oct

6:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

05 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Many Farms High School Region
11 Oct 9:00 am JCHS Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

11 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational

11 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational

11 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Joseph City High School Invitational

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Many Farms High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Region

19 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region
31 Oct 6:00 pm 2A North Region Championship Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament