Buckeye Union

Hawks

Alignment

Division III Section III


22 Nov 4:00 pm Agua Fria High School Multi-Meet Cactus, Barry Goldwater & Agua Fria Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Freedom

22 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Agua Fria High School
Freedom
Agua Fria High School
Freedom

22 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School
Freedom
Agua Fria High School
Freedom

22 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Agua Fria High School
Freedom
Agua Fria High School
Freedom

28 Nov 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills High School Multi-Meet Youngker & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom

28 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom

01 Dec 9:00 am Jerry Benson 45th Annual Invitational Wrestling Tournament Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Apache Junction Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Buckeye Union High School
Invitational
Buckeye Union High School
Invitational

02 Dec

8:00 am

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School
Invitational
Buckeye Union High School
Invitational

07 Dec 4:00 pm Seton Catholic High School Multi-Meet Cortez, Seton Catholic Prep & Betty H. Fairfax Seton Catholic High School Hosted by Seton Catholic Prep Freedom

07 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom

07 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom

07 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom
Seton Catholic High School
Freedom

08 Dec 12:00 pm Puma Duals Perry High School Hosted by Perry Invitational
13 Dec Kingman High School Multi-Meet Kingman & Cactus Kingman High School Hosted by Kingman Section

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Kingman High School
Freedom
Kingman High School
Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School
Freedom
Kingman High School
Freedom

16 Dec 10:00 pm Casteel Duals 2 Benson, AZ College Prep, Arizona Lutheran & 2 more Casteel High School Hosted by Casteel Freedom

16 Dec

10:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School
Freedom
Casteel High School
Freedom

16 Dec

10:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Casteel High School
Freedom
Casteel High School
Freedom

16 Dec

10:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Casteel High School
Freedom
Casteel High School
Freedom

16 Dec

10:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Casteel High School
Freedom
Casteel High School
Freedom

16 Dec

10:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Casteel High School
Freedom
Casteel High School
Freedom

10 Jan 4:00 pm Wrestling Multi-Meet Mohave, Estrella Foothills & Sierra Linda Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Buckeye Union Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

12 Jan 8:00 am 3rd ANNUAL DEMON CLASSIC Dysart High School Hosted by Dysart Invitational
17 Jan 3:00 pm Tri Meet Dysart & Youngker Dysart High School Hosted by Dysart Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School
Freedom
Dysart High School
Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Dysart High School
Freedom
Dysart High School
Freedom

20 Jan 8:00 am Ironwood Invitational Ironwood High School Hosted by Ironwood Invitational
24 Jan 4:00 pm Tri Meet Dysart & Verrado Verrado High School Hosted by Verrado Freedom

24 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School
Freedom
Verrado High School
Freedom

24 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Verrado High School
Freedom
Verrado High School
Freedom

A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.