Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Name School Year Time Event
1 Andrew Ross Boulder Creek Senior 00:45.38 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
2 Jon Carlo LoVullo Boulder Creek Senior 00:45.42 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
3 Luke Miller Campo Verde Senior 00:45.56 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
4 Finn Dowdall Brophy College Prep Junior 00:45.65 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
5 Quinn Teller Salpointe Catholic Senior 00:45.78 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
6 Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin Sophomore 00:46.01 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
7 Brevin Bartsch Desert Vista Senior 00:46.27 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
8 Dylan Krueger Brophy College Prep Senior 00:46.30 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
9 Miles Bottai Tucson High Magnet School Junior 00:46.63 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
10 Camron Pazand Desert Ridge Senior 00:46.67 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
11 Paul Rasoumoff Salpointe Catholic Senior 00:46.68 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
12 Essias Smith Desert Ridge Junior 00:46.72 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
13 Jake Marbach Veritas Prep 00:46.75 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
14 Christian Osterndorf Campo Verde Junior 00:46.75 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
15 Braden Cusson Mountain View Senior 00:46.77 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
16 Rick Popper Boulder Creek Junior 00:46.90 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
17 Kolbe Bayless Brophy College Prep Senior 00:46.91 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
18 Jeremy Graunke Campo Verde Junior 00:46.97 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
19 Carter Koshar Pinnacle Senior 00:47.10 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
20 Ryan Kaiser Red Mountain Junior 00:47.21 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
21 Lucas Kelly Chandler Senior 00:47.28 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
22 Luke Walker Desert Ridge Senior 00:47.41 Pitchfork/Thunder
23 Dylan Melin Pinnacle Senior 00:47.49 Pitchfork/Thunder
24 Maxwell Nielsen Desert Vista Junior 00:47.51 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
25 Colby Raffel Sunnyslope Sophomore 00:47.53 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
26 Alexander Pollock Canyon del Oro Senior 00:47.56 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
27 Cooper Kiel Chaparral Senior 00:47.59 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
28 Jacob Cress Verrado Junior 00:47.61 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
29 William Bansberg Notre Dame Prep Junior 00:47.62 Eagle Invite
30 Carson Hamblin Dobson Freshman 00:47.68 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
31 Caden Richter Saguaro Senior 00:47.74 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
32 Aaron Becker Mountain View Senior 00:47.91 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
33 Sam Stott Tanque Verde Freshman 00:47.93 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
34 Denton Smith Saguaro Junior 00:47.95 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
35 Devin Esser Veritas Prep 00:48.07 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
36 Ellis Bohon Chaparral Senior 00:48.21 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
37 Evan Apuron San Manuel Junior 00:48.30 CDO Classic
38 Landon Driggers Gilbert Senior 00:48.35 Craig Cummins Invite
39 Ayden Dusek Cibola Junior 00:48.36 Colorado River Champs
40 Saxon Read Horizon Sophomore 00:48.42 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
41 Jaxson Scown Higley Senior 00:48.49 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
42 Tim Fay Gilbert Classical Academy Sophomore 00:48.60 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
43 Chance Warriner Hamilton Sophomore 00:48.67 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
44 Christian Swiniuch Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Senior 00:48.67 Canyon Del Oro Invite
45 Reid Brophy Chaparral Sophomore 00:48.68 Brophy Xavier Invite
46 Ben Travis Brophy College Prep Junior 00:48.74 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
47 Shane Guelich Brophy College Prep Junior 00:48.79 Brophy Xavier Invite
48 Joshua Baillie Bradshaw Mountain Senior 00:48.88 Craig Cummins Invite
49 Nathan Kempiak Gilbert Christian Junior 00:48.90 Small Schools Champ
50 Alex Oates Ironwood Senior 00:48.94 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com