All-Region 1st Team
Mario Camacho
Mingus Union
Defensive Backs
Devin White
Lee Williams
Defensive Backs
Cole Hagaman
Coconino
Defensive Backs
Uriah Tenette
Prescott
Defensive Backs
Nick Kennedy
Lee Williams
Defensive Lineman
Jordan Kelley
Bradshaw Mountain
Defensive Lineman
Noah Hauer
Coconino
Defensive Lineman
Isaiah Lathon
Mingus Union
Defensive Lineman
Thomas Doxtader
Lee Williams
Defensive Utility/Flex Player
Bridger French
Coconino
Kickoff Returner
Ben Wolter
Flagstaff
Linebacker
Izaiah Orozco
Lee Williams
Linebacker
James Giggey
Bradshaw Mountain
Linebacker
Prayer Young-blackgoat
Coconino
Linebacker
Owen Nguyen
Lee Williams
Long Snapper
Macrae Kasun
Prescott
Offensive Lineman
Shaun Chung
Coconino
Offensive Lineman
Jude Tinoco
Bradshaw Mountain
Offensive Lineman
Nick Kennedy
Lee Williams
Offensive Lineman
Niklas Choate
Mingus Union
Offensive Lineman
Uriah Tenette
Prescott
Offensive Utility/Flex Player
Jose Miguel Villanueva
Coconino
Placekicker
Thomas Doxtader
Lee Williams
Punt Returner
Kaden Martinez
Bradshaw Mountain
Punter
Noah Petrauschke
Lee Williams
Quarterbacks
Johann Gundermann
Prescott
Receivers/Tight Ends
Devin White
Lee Williams
Receivers/Tight Ends
Dawrius Walema
Lee Williams
Receivers/Tight Ends
Noble Young-blackgoat
Coconino
Receivers/Tight Ends
Bridger French
Coconino
Running Backs
Jadon Wetzel
Flagstaff
Running Backs
All-Region 2nd Team
Rylan Osbjornsen
Bradshaw Mountain
Defensive Backs
Alec Crain
Bradshaw Mountain
Defensive Backs
Angelo Baca
Coconino
Defensive Backs
Josiah Peoples
Prescott
Defensive Backs
Cooper Kasun
Prescott
Defensive Lineman
Clay Bowers
Mingus Union
Defensive Lineman
Shaun Chung
Coconino
Defensive Lineman
Jack Whiting
Coconino
Defensive Lineman
Tyler Magill
Flagstaff
Defensive Utility/Flex Player
Josiah Peoples
Prescott
Kickoff Returner
Cort Lewis
Prescott
Linebacker
Wyatt Rewerts
Prescott
Linebacker
Elias Calandra
Mingus Union
Linebacker
Hunter Navarro
Coconino
Linebacker
Cort Lewis
Prescott
Long Snapper
Tyson Gillette
Prescott
Offensive Lineman
Orion Yoyhoeoma
Flagstaff
Offensive Lineman
Julian Estrella
Coconino
Offensive Lineman
Jacob Deherrera
Coconino
Offensive Lineman
Noah Bower
Lee Williams
Offensive Lineman
Kaden Martinez
Bradshaw Mountain
Offensive Utility/Flex Player
Jed Rummage
Prescott
Placekicker
Uriah Tenette
Prescott
Punt Returner
Izaiah Orozco
Lee Williams
Punter
Jaxon Rice
Prescott
Quarterbacks
Max Leckington
Mingus Union
Receivers/Tight Ends
Thomas Doxtader
Lee Williams
Receivers/Tight Ends
Cole Hagaman
Coconino
Receivers/Tight Ends
Chase Carlson
Flagstaff
Receivers/Tight Ends
Kruz Yocum
Lee Williams
Running Backs
Gabriel Ricketts
Bradshaw Mountain
Running Backs
Region Coach of the Year
Stevann Brown
Lee Williams
Region Coach of the Year
Region Defensive Player of the Year
James Giggey
Bradshaw Mountain
Region Defensive Player of the Year
Region Offensive Player of the Year
Bridger French
Coconino
Region Offensive Player of the Year
Region Player of the Year
Noah Petrauschke
Lee Williams
Region Player of the Year
Honorable Mentions
Josiah
Acuna
Bradshaw Mountain
Alex
Auge
Bradshaw Mountain
Gage
Benjamin
Bradshaw Mountain
Kendal
Benjamin
Bradshaw Mountain
Dalton
Fortney
Bradshaw Mountain
Elijah
Garcia
Bradshaw Mountain
Kameron
Glancy
Bradshaw Mountain
Trevor
Head
Bradshaw Mountain
Sean
Hughes
Bradshaw Mountain
Kylin
Jackson
Bradshaw Mountain
Ethan
Janzen
Bradshaw Mountain
Allan
Menchaca
Bradshaw Mountain
Bo
Miller
Bradshaw Mountain
Brayden
Munday
Bradshaw Mountain
Bruce
Normandin
Bradshaw Mountain
Elijah
Reyes
Bradshaw Mountain
Austin
Vidrine
Bradshaw Mountain
JT
Begay
Coconino
Colton
Buckingham
Coconino
Corbin
Derr
Coconino
Juan
Herrera
Coconino
Hayden
Mickelson
Coconino
Fernando
Ramirez
Coconino
Chase
Brown
Flagstaff
Brady
Corcoran
Flagstaff
Ethan
Suda
Flagstaff
Jose
Abrego
Lee Williams
Gabriel
Alvarado
Lee Williams
Xam
Amor
Lee Williams
Aiden
Bradley
Lee Williams
Joel
Conner
Lee Williams
Cooper
Cronk
Lee Williams
Jackson
Cronk
Lee Williams
McKay
Damron
Lee Williams
Connor
Davis
Lee Williams
Ronald
Eugene Jewett IV “Gene”
Lee Williams
Gabe
Garcia
Lee Williams
Jacob
Godinez
Lee Williams
Gabe
Hebert
Lee Williams
Joshua
Ladson
Lee Williams
Aaron
Lobley
Lee Williams
Steve
Martin
Lee Williams
Ismael
Mejia
Lee Williams
Shane
Miranda
Lee Williams
Owen
Nguyen
Lee Williams
Dylan
Norbert
Lee Williams
Kamuela
Parmenter
Lee Williams
Morgan
Quinn
Lee Williams
Mason
Richards
Lee Williams
Rocky
Schwarz
Lee Williams
William
Steele
Lee Williams
Levi
Stewart
Lee Williams
Logan
Tate
Lee Williams
Bryson
Vaughn
Lee Williams
Clay
Bowers
Mingus Union
Seth
Brueland
Mingus Union
Hyatt
Cannon
Mingus Union
Koby
De la haye
Mingus Union
Jose
Felix
Mingus Union
Michael
Grijalva
Mingus Union
Jahir
Hernandez
Mingus Union
Dylan
John
Mingus Union
Max
Leckington
Mingus Union
Xavier
Machado
Mingus Union
Kaden
Moncibaez/Islas
Mingus Union
Ethan
Montiel
Mingus Union
Aiden
Moody
Mingus Union
Rylan
Ralston
Mingus Union
Matthew
Rodriguez
Mingus Union
Eduardo
Santiago
Mingus Union
Isaac
Sena
Mingus Union
Reighns
Stokes
Mingus Union
Xavier
Thompson
Mingus Union
Noah
Wolowice
Mingus Union
Costa
Contreras
Prescott
Garrison
Gray
Prescott
Adam
Lloyd
Prescott
Isaac
Muffley
Prescott
Gunnar
Parra
Prescott
Josiah
Peoples
Prescott
Wyatt
Pierce
Prescott
Cody
Reyes
Prescott
Michael
Roberts
Prescott
Jed
Rummage
Prescott
Dalton
Scott
Prescott
Amyr
Singh
Prescott