2A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


22 Nov

7:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

22 Nov

7:30 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
Highland Prep Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

San Tan Charter
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
San Miguel Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Ray Bearcats
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom

23 Nov

7:30 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
San Miguel Vipers
San Miguel High School Region

29 Nov

7:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Basis Flagstaff Yeti
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Wingate (NM)
Wingate (NM) Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Sequoia Pathway Pumas
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom

02 Dec

6:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
PDSD Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Madison Highland
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom