Division III Schedules

Varsity Girls Cross Country

72 contests

31 Aug 3:00 pm Casa Grande, Combs, Desert Sunrise & 6 more Coolidge High School Freedom
07 Sep 2:00 pm ALA - QC & Eastmark Eastmark High School Cancelled
07 Sep 2:00 pm Chuck Hardt Invitational- Presented By MHA/MSA/RVN3 Payson Golf Course Invitational
07 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Sunrise & Crismon Crismon High School Section
07 Sep 4:30 pm Andrada Polytechnic, St. Augustine, Tanque Verde & 1 more Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
07 Sep 4:30 pm Sahuarita & Douglas Douglas High School Section
07 Sep 4:30 pm Desert Christian, Safford & Empire Empire High School Freedom
07 Sep 4:30 pm Sabino, Santa Rita & Mica Mountain Mica Mountain High School Freedom
07 Sep 4:30 pm Amphitheater & Rio Rico Rio Rico High School Cancelled
07 Sep 4:30 pm Palo Verde Magnet & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Section
07 Sep 5:00 pm Greenway, Raymond S. Kellis, Willow Canyon & 1 more Moon Valley High School Freedom
10 Sep 7:00 am Fountain Hills Invitational Fountain Park Invitational
14 Sep 2:00 pm Mesquite, Mountain View, Mesa, Saguaro & 1 more Tumbleweed Park Freedom
14 Sep 2:00 pm Cactus, Odyssey Institute & Shadow Mountain Shadow Mountain High School Cancelled
14 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Ironwood, Florence, Globe & 2 more Coronado High School Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman Academy, Lake Havasu, Laughlin (NV) & 4 more Kingman High School Cancelled
14 Sep 4:30 pm St. Augustine, The Gregory School & Andrada Polytechnic Andrada Polytechnic High School Freedom
14 Sep 4:30 pm Amphitheater & Palo Verde Magnet Reid Park Annex Fields Freedom
14 Sep 4:30 pm Sunnyside & Rio Rico Rio Rico High School Cancelled
14 Sep 4:30 pm Tanque Verde & Sabino Reid Park Annex Fields Section
14 Sep 4:30 pm Mica Mountain & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Section
14 Sep 4:30 pm Douglas & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Section
14 Sep 5:00 pm Cibola, San Luis & Yuma East Wetlands Freedom
16 Sep 2:00 pm Shane Morris Invitational Mountain Meadows Park Invitational
20 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Edge, St. John Paul II & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School Freedom
21 Sep 3:00 pm Casa Grande, Miami, San Tan Foothills & 2 more Coolidge High School Cancelled
21 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman, Kingman Academy, Lake Havasu & 5 more Lee Williams High School Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm Pueblo & Catalina Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm Empire & Douglas Douglas High School Section
21 Sep 4:30 pm Andrada Polytechnic, Cholla, Florence & 2 more Stefan Gollib Park Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm Walden Grove & Sabino McDonald Park Section
21 Sep 4:30 pm Rio Rico & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Section
28 Sep 2:00 pm ALA - Ironwood, Mesa, Mesquite & 3 more American Leadership Academy - QC Cancelled
28 Sep 2:00 pm Coolidge, Florence, Fountain Hills & 1 more Prospector Park Cancelled
28 Sep 4:30 pm Palo Verde Magnet & Douglas Douglas High School Cancelled
28 Sep 4:30 pm Desert Christian, Sahuarita, The Gregory School & 1 more McDonald Park Freedom
28 Sep 5:00 pm Apollo, Chino Valley, Coronado & 3 more Greenway High School Freedom
28 Sep 5:00 pm Gila Ridge & Yuma East Wetlands Freedom
30 Sep 9:00 am Miami, San Tan Foothills & Globe High Desert Middle School Freedom
05 Oct 2:00 pm ALA - QC, Combs, Globe & 3 more American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Cancelled
05 Oct 2:00 pm Coolidge, Florence, Notre Dame Prep & 1 more Saguaro High School Freedom
05 Oct 4:30 pm St. Augustine & Andrada Polytechnic Andrada Polytechnic High School Cancelled
05 Oct 4:30 pm Catalina, Desert Christian, St. Augustine & 1 more Reid Park Annex Fields Freedom
05 Oct 4:30 pm Sahuarita & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Section
05 Oct 6:00 pm Estrella Foothills, Valley Vista & Paradise Honors Paradise Honors High School Freedom
07 Oct 1:00 pm Dave Conatser 26th Annual XC Invitational Winslow High School Invitational
08 Oct 10:00 am Chinle, Ganado, Greyhills Academy & 9 more Monument Valley High School Freedom
12 Oct 3:00 pm Coolidge, San Tan Foothills & Florence Florence High School Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm Lake Havasu, Lee Williams, Mohave & 2 more Kingman High School Freedom
12 Oct 4:30 pm The Gregory School & Andrada Polytechnic Andrada Polytechnic High School Cancelled