3A Schedules

Varsity Football


23 Aug

6:00 pm

Wingate (NM)
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 0-48

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Hamilton High School Freedom 17-31 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 21-41 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 23-3 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 30-23

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 62-14

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Ganado Hornets
Winslow High School Freedom 48-6

23 Aug

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 40-10 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 49-16 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 20-45 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 18-55 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 20-30 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 58-0 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 0-42 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Needles (CA)
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 18-49 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 36-18 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 8-7 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 62-7 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 18-34 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 43-0 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 0-41 Box

24 Aug

12:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 7-49

29 Aug

7:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 0-34 Box

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Page Sand Devils
Walkup Skydome Freedom 54-20 Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 24-26

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 36-44 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 21-43 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 7-30 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 51-0 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 34-15 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 0-62 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 8-59 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 27-12

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-61

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 6-36 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 12-40 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 21-31 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 7-14 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 33-0 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 66-8 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 23-56 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 54-25 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 45-17 Box

31 Aug

1:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Walkup Skydome Freedom 0-46

06 Sep

3:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 12-0 Box

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 0-63 Box

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Basha High School Region 0-47 Box

06 Sep

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 17-35 Box