Fall Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

154 contests

18 Aug

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

19 Aug

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Freedom

20 Aug

12:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

23 Aug

3:45 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

23 Aug

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

24 Aug

4:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Freedom

25 Aug

3:45 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

25 Aug

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom

27 Aug

2:00 pm

Ash Fork Spartans
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom

27 Aug

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Freedom

30 Aug

3:45 pm

Grand Canyon Phantoms
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region

30 Aug

3:45 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

30 Aug

3:45 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Region

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Region

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

30 Aug

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Williams Vikings
Williams Elementary-Middle School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Region

01 Sep

3:45 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

01 Sep

3:45 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom

01 Sep

3:45 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region

01 Sep

3:45 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

01 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

01 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom

01 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

06 Sep

1:45 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

06 Sep

3:45 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region

07 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

08 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Ash Fork Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region

08 Sep

3:45 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region

08 Sep

3:45 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region

08 Sep

3:45 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

08 Sep

6:00 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Region

08 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

09 Sep

3:00 pm

Grand Canyon Phantoms
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom

09 Sep

3:45 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

10 Sep

2:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Page High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

13 Sep

3:45 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region

13 Sep

4:00 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

13 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region

13 Sep

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom