6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

275 contests

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

06 Dec

5:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

West Point Dragons
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom