4A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


25 Nov 8:00 am Amphi Panther Soccer Tournament Amphitheater High School
Invitational

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

25 Nov

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom
02 Dec 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Region
04 Dec 4:00 pm DVHS Girls Soccer 21st Annual Invitational 2019 Deer Valley High School
Invitational

04 Dec

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Alhambra Lions
Deer Valley High School Invitational

04 Dec

4:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
North Mustangs
Deer Valley High School Invitational

04 Dec

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Glendale Cardinals
Deer Valley High School Invitational

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Glendale Cardinals
Deer Valley High School Invitational

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Westview Knights
Deer Valley High School Invitational

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Deer Valley High School Invitational

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Invitational

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
North Mustangs
Deer Valley High School Invitational

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Alhambra Lions
Deer Valley High School Invitational

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
La Joya Community Lobos
Deer Valley High School Invitational

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

05 Dec

3:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Region

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

07 Dec

2:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom

09 Dec

5:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

09 Dec

7:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom

10 Dec

3:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

10 Dec

5:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom