3A Schedules

Varsity Softball


26 Feb

2:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

26 Feb

6:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region

26 Feb

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom

27 Feb

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom
28 Feb 9:00 am Valley Christian Softball Invitational Valley Christian High School
Invitational

28 Feb

1:30 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

04 Mar

3:45 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

04 Mar

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Shawnee Park Freedom

04 Mar

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom