4A Schedules

Varsity Softball


26 Feb

3:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

26 Feb

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom
27 Feb 8:00 am 26th Annual Dorado Classic Lincoln Park
Invitational

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom

27 Feb

6:30 pm

Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Washington Rams
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

02 Mar

3:45 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Washington Rams
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom