Buckeye Union

Hawks

25 Nov

-

30 Nov

PUHSD Coyote Classic South Mountain High School Hosted by Central Invitational

25 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North High School Invitational 76-49 W

26 Nov

8:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
South Mountain High School Invitational 51-61 L Box

27 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
South Mountain High School Invitational 74-54 W

29 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Central High School Invitational 57-54 W Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Central High School Invitational

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 51-43 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 58-54 W Box

12 Dec

-

14 Dec

Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

12 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Chinle High School Invitational 97-50 W Box

13 Dec

9:00 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Chinle High School Invitational 72-42 W

14 Dec

10:30 am

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 72-58 W Box

14 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 63-61 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 48-69 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 71-58 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 85-42 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 78-51 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 70-65 W Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Buckeye Union High School Region 72-46 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 92-76 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 55-63 L Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School Region 74-57 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 98-55 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 90-52 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Buckeye Union High School Region