Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Ray

Bearcats

02 Dec

-

04 Dec

Williams Rt. 66 Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

02 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
Williams High School Invitational 47-33 W Box

02 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultans
Williams High School Invitational 54-14 W Box

03 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 38-70 L Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Needles (CA)
Williams High School Invitational 28-63 L Box

04 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Williams High School Invitational 57-73 L Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Ray High School Freedom 59-46 W Box

10 Dec

6:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 55-16 W Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Simon
Longhorns
San Simon High School Freedom 50-47 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Ray High School Freedom 56-11 W Box

18 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Ray High School Freedom 54-21 W Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 48-58 L Box

29 Dec

9:00 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Higley High School Invitational 48-73 L Box

30 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 52-55 L

30 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 62-46 W

07 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 59-51 W Box

08 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Ray High School Freedom 61-26 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Ray High School Freedom 68-45 W Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 68-38 W Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region 31-63 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 67-35 W Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 46-78 L

22 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Ray High School Freedom 63-42 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Ray High School Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Ray High School Region

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
Ray High School Freedom

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region

03 Feb

-

05 Feb

1A East Tournament Ray High School Section Tournament

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Ray High School Region