Phoenix Christian

Cougars

06 Dec 9:00 am Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

06 Dec

9:00 am

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 48-50 L Box

06 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 22-49 L

06 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 37-51 L

07 Dec

9:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 24-36 L Box

07 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 39-29 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 64-72 L OT

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom
20 Dec 1:30 pm North Valley Shootout North Valley Christian Academy Hosted by North Valley Christian Invitational

20 Dec

2:30 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

20 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

21 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

21 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

07 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

14 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region

20 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

22 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

31 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

04 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region