St. Augustine

Wolves

25 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament Amphitheater High School Invitational

25 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 79-39 W Box

25 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 77-54 W Box

26 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 87-64 W Box

27 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 52-37 W Box

27 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Amphitheater High School Invitational 55-49 W Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 40-33 W Box
06 Dec 9:00 am Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

06 Dec

10:00 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 26-56 L Box

06 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 42-32 W Box

06 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 40-37 W Box

07 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 41-40 W Box

07 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 56-21 W Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 79-43 W Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 82-48 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 81-28 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

04 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region

20 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Region

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

01 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region