Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Arete Prep

Chargers

24 Nov

-

27 Nov

Rain and Drain Small School Thanksgiving Tournament Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 43-70 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-62 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 62-72 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 46-58 L Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Northwest Christian High Invitational 67-77 L

29 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 58-33 W Box

29 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 51-34 W

30 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 61-42 W Box

04 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 62-73 L

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 37-62 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 55-53 W

11 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region 37-45 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 41-67 L

14 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Region 89-54 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Madison Highland
Heat
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Region

07 Feb

-

11 Feb

2A Valley Tournament Horizon Honors High School Section Tournament