Trevor G. Browne

Bruins

25 Nov 2:00 pm PUHSD Coyote Classic South Mountain High School Hosted by Central Invitational

25 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
North High School Invitational 49-76 L

26 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Invitational 25-55 L

27 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
North High School Invitational 57-51 W Box

29 Nov

4:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
South Mountain High School Invitational 31-33 L Box

30 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
North High School Invitational 48-61 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 55-43 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 56-42 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 59-55 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom
20 Dec 1:30 pm North Valley Shootout North Valley Christian Academy Hosted by North Valley Christian Invitational

20 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

20 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

21 Dec

11:30 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

21 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

21 Dec

7:30 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Trevor G. Browne High School Region