Trivium Prep

Crimson Knights

27 Nov

-

30 Nov

Panthers Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 87-17 W Box

29 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 70-38 W Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 71-53 W Box

30 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 64-53 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 71-31 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 89-31 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 81-27 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 63-53 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 44-49 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 92-72 W

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

02 Jan

9:30 am

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 110-37 W

03 Jan

11:00 am

@
Lake Mead Christian (NV) Academy (Henderson NV)
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 66-46 W Box

03 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 68-52 W

04 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 66-45 W Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 52-65 L Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 78-35 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 87-15 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 62-57 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 79-19 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 74-38 W Box

28 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 69-38 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 126-46 W Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 62-35 W Box

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 84-40 W Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 74-38 W Box

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 82-42 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 73-43 W Box

21 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Prescott High School State 74-50 W

22 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Yavapai Community College State 38-25 W

28 Feb

10:30 am

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum State