Phoenix Christian

Cougars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 2-3 L 24-26, 25-21, 25-10, 18-25, 14-16 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 3-2 W 21-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-10, 15-9 Box
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

10:00 am

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-19, 23-25, 26-24, 25-21 Box
14 Sep 6:00 am 2019 Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-19 Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 23-25 Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-22 Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 21-25 Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 20-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 1-3 L 14-25, 25-21, 22-25, 21-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 1-3 L 25-27, 11-25, 25-23, 16-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-1 W 20-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-19 Box

27 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 6-25, 8-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-22, 25-23 Box

02 Oct

5:30 pm

@
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom 3-0 W 25-11, 25-6, 25-14 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-15, 25-14 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 2-3 L 26-24, 23-25, 21-25, 25-11, 8-15 Box

22 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-12 Box

31 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 25-12, 25-20

05 Nov

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-21, 25-16, 25-17

08 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
North High School State 0-3 L 18-25, 18-25, 10-25