Blue Ridge

Yellowjackets

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 1-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
14 Sep 8:00 am Ceil Billings Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Greenway High School Invitational 2-1 W

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-17, 25-14 Box
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

11:15 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

20 Sep

1:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

20 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

21 Sep

8:45 am

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

10:15 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L 25-23, 15-25, 24-26, 17-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-1 W 25-21, 25-22, 10-25, 25-23 Box

01 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Blue Ridge High School Region 2-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 3-0 W Box
04 Oct 2:00 pm "SpikeTown Volleyball Tourney American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

04 Oct

5:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-19

04 Oct

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-18

05 Oct

10:00 am

@
Thatcher
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-20 Box

05 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 18-25 Box

05 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-19

08 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-10, 25-13 Box

09 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Blue Ridge High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 25-10, 25-20 Box

15 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Blue Ridge High School Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25-17, 25-12

17 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

19 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

22 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Region

24 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Blue Ridge High School Region

29 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

31 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region