Blue Ridge

Yellowjackets

30 Aug

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Blue Ridge High School Region 1-3 L 25-18, 20-25, 18-25, 18-25 Box

01 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-20, 25-21 Box

08 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

10 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

16 Sep

-

17 Sep

Snowflake “Be Like Nat” Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

16 Sep

10:45 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

16 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

16 Sep

2:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

17 Sep

9:30 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

17 Sep

12:00 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

17 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

17 Sep

4:15 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

20 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25-15, 25-22 Box

27 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Blue Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Region

30 Sep

-

01 Oct

"Spiketown" volleyball tournament Benjamin Franklin High School Hosted by ALA - Gilbert North Invitational

30 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Eastmark
Firebirds
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

30 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

30 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

01 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

07 Oct

-

08 Oct

The Florence Invitational VB Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

07 Oct

10:15 am

@
Parker
Broncs
Florence High School Invitational

07 Oct

12:45 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational

07 Oct

3:15 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Florence High School Invitational

11 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Blue Ridge High School Region

13 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Blue Ridge High School Region

18 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region

20 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region

22 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

22 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region