Gila Ridge

Hawks

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-1 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 3-1 W 26-24, 18-25, 25-23, 25-22 Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-18, 16-25, 5-15

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-20, 20-25, 15-12

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

8:00 am

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 26-24, 23-25, 15-12

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Dysart
Demons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-22

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 20-25

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-15, 20-25, 16-14

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 18-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 2-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-8, 25-12 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom Cancelled

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region