Chandler Prep

Titans

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-8, 25-16 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-14, 25-5 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

11:45 am

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 3-2 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 21-25, 25-23, 22-25, 6-15 Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-1 W 27-25, 25-11, 23-25, 25-16 Box

26 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-5, 25-8 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

30 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region