Flagstaff

Eagles

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-23, 25-23, 21-25, 25-10 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

11:45 am

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

1:30 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

07 Sep

3:15 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Flagstaff High School Freedom 3-1 W 17-25, 25-20, 25-21, 30-28 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Flagstaff High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-8, 25-13 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-1 W 25-17, 25-21, 17-25, 25-22 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Flagstaff High School Region 3-2 W 25-27, 25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 15-13 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 3-1 W

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Flagstaff High School Region 3-1 W 25-20, 16-25, 25-9, 29-27 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 1-3 L 20-25, 27-25, 16-25, 17-25 Box

05 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Flagstaff High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-22, 27-25

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-17

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-22, 25-14

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-18, 25-14 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Region 3-1 W 25-16, 24-26, 25-17, 25-15
18 Oct 2:00 pm Lion's Den Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

18 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-20

18 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-14

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 1-2 L 16-25, 25-18, 7-15

19 Oct

9:00 am

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 18-25

19 Oct

11:00 am

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-22

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Flagstaff High School Freedom

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region