Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Rio Rico

Hawks

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Rio Rico High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-23, 25-9, 25-1

02 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 1-3 L 25-23, 11-25, 16-25, 23-25

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Rio Rico High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-18, 25-13

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Rio Rico High School Freedom 1-3 L

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

Flowing Wells Girl's Volleyball Tournament Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

10 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
1
Flowing Wells High School Invitational

10 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational

10 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Flowing Wells High School Invitational

11 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

11 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Rio Rico High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Rio Rico High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom 3-1 W

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Rio Rico High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Rio Rico High School Region 0-3 L

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 0-3 L Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Rio Rico High School Region 0-3 L Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Rio Rico High School Region 1-3 L Box

13 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Rio Rico High School Region 3-0 W

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 0-3 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region