Willcox

Cowboys/Cowgirls

25 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Willcox High School Freedom 1-3 L 23-25, 18-25, 25-15, 17-25 Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-17, 25-19 Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

Flowing Wells Girls Volleyball Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

09 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

09 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

10 Sep

9:00 am

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

10 Sep

10:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Morenci
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 2-3 L 14-25, 25-23, 21-25, 25-16, 7-15 Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Willcox High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Willcox High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 15-25, 9-25 Box

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 25-13, 25-9 Box

23 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Willcox High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-17, 25-12 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Willcox High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-18, 25-11 Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 1-3 L 25-21, 25-27, 21-25, 18-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Willcox High School Freedom

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Willcox High School Region

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Morenci
Wildcats
Willcox High School Region

07 Oct

-

08 Oct

Joseph City Volleyball Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Willcox High School Region

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Willcox High School Region

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region