Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Ganado

Hornets

25 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Ganado High School Freedom 39-37 W

02 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Ganado High School Freedom 54-31 W

09 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 34-62 L

16 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 37-53 L

18 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Ganado High School Freedom 23-51 L
26 Dec 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Invitational

26 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Ganado High School Invitational 37-42 L

27 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Ganado High School Invitational 39-53 L
01 Jan 10:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Invitational

01 Jan

10:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 56-39 W

01 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 37-57 L

02 Jan

10:00 am

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 37-39 L

02 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 51-63 L

03 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 35-39 L

03 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 49-48 W

06 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 46-40 W

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Ganado High School Section 41-60 L

09 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Ganado High School Freedom 57-49 W

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ganado High School Section 54-41 W

16 Jan

8:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Gallup Catholic Gym Freedom 54-28 W

20 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Section 40-54 L

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 34-43 L

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Section 53-34 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Section 50-59 L

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Ganado High School Section 43-48 L

03 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Section 42-46 L

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Section 48-66 L

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Ganado High School Section 45-64 L