Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

The Gregory School

Hawks

24 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Small School Invitational Invitational

24 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
The Gregory School Invitational 49-44 W

25 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
The Gregory School Invitational 64-36 W

25 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
The Gregory School Invitational 45-26 W

26 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
The Gregory School Invitational 59-44 W

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
The Gregory School Invitational 37-44 L

02 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Green Fields
Griffin
The Gregory School Section 65-22 W

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 54-45 W

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Freedom 67-57 W

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 54-53 W

13 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 34-55 L
29 Dec 10:00 am Tombstone Basketball Tournament Invitational

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Tombstone High School Invitational 32-51 L

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Tombstone High School Invitational 40-63 L

30 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Tombstone High School Invitational 45-32 W

31 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Tombstone High School Invitational 52-44 W

06 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Section 54-53 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section 50-36 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
The Gregory School Freedom 57-43 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
The Gregory School Section 56-44 W

19 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
University of Arizona Freedom 56-70 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 65-28 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
The Gregory School Section 65-16 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 45-64 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Section 52-18 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
The Gregory School Freedom 71-70 W

03 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Section 54-50 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Section 45-36 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
The Gregory School Section 63-36 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Casa Grande Union High School Play-In 53-33 W

14 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Casa Grande Union High School Play-In 52-64 L

20 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Findlay Toyota Center State 53-42 W

21 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 55-79 L