Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2019-2020

Bourgade Catholic

Golden Eagles

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-1 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 3-0 W
20 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Invitational

20 Sep

9:00 am

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

10:00 am

@
Ray
Bearcats
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 1-1 T

20 Sep

11:00 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 1-1 T

20 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

1:45 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 2-1 W

20 Sep

3:15 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 0-2 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L

30 Sep

5:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W

07 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Section 1-3 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 3-2 W

13 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 1-3 L

14 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Section 2-3 L

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 0-3 L
18 Oct 9:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Invitational

18 Oct

9:00 am

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Oct

10:30 am

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Oct

11:15 am

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

12:45 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Oct

1:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 3-1 W

22 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 2-3 L

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Section 3-1 W

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Section 3-1 W

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-1 W

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Bourgade Catholic High School Section 0-3 L