Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2018-2019

Many Farms

Lobos

Alignment

Division IV Section I


04 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 0-3 L

06 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 3-1 W

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-2 W

11 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Many Farms High School Freedom 1-3 L

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 0-3 L

23 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom 1-3 L

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-2 W

29 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom 3-1 W
03 Oct 12:00 am Lady Scouts Volleyball Invitational Invitational

03 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 0-1 L

03 Oct

12:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Miyamura (NM)
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 0-1 L

03 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Window Rock High School Invitational 1-0 W

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Window Rock High School Invitational 0-1 L

03 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Window Rock High School Invitational 0-1 L

04 Oct

9:00 am

@
Miyamura (NM)
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 0-2 L

04 Oct

11:15 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 2-0 W

04 Oct

1:45 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Window Rock High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Section 2-3 L

08 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 0-3 L

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 0-3 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Section 0-3 L

16 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Section 0-3 L

22 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Many Farms High School Section 3-1 W

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Many Farms High School Section 1-3 L

24 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Section 3-0 W

24 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Freedom 3-0 W

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Section 3-0 W
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.