Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Chandler Prep

Titans

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 1-8 L

02 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 13-3 W
04 Mar 9:00 am PCDS Baseball Desert Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational

04 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 9-5 W

04 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 1-14 L

05 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 4-10 L

05 Mar

11:00 am

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Valley Christian High School Invitational 7-5 W

09 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Papago Baseball Park Division 1-19 L
17 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Baseball Clssic Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

17 Mar

11:00 am

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 2-5 L

18 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 4-5 L

18 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 3-10 L

19 Mar

9:00 am

@
Coronado
Dons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 25-5 W

23 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Papago Baseball Park Freedom 22-13 W

24 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Papago Baseball Park Division 0-13 L

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 2-16 L

30 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Section 0-7 L

01 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 0-11 L

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 0-13 L

06 Apr

3:45 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Section 1-13 L

08 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 13-3 W

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 2-15 L

13 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Freedom 6-7 L

15 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Section 3-15 L

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Tempe Diablo Complex Section 17-16 W 9 inn

23 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Tempe Diablo Complex Division 8-9 L

25 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section 3-19 L

27 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Highland High School Section 22-15 W