Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Window Rock

Fighting Scouts

25 Nov 12:00 am Tournament of Champions Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

25 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
TBD
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational
25 Nov 12:00 pm 2015 Peabody Energy Boys Tournament of Champions Tuba City High School Invitational

25 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 67-56 W

27 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 43-45 L

28 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Chinle High School Invitational 50-36 W

01 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 39-47 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Window Rock High School Division 66-60 W
11 Dec 12:00 pm Window Rock Invitiational Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

11 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Rough Rock
Sundevils
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 87-29 W

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 64-27 W

12 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 59-36 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 86-69 W

15 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Division 59-55 W

17 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 49-43 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Division 47-66 L
31 Dec 10:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Invitational

31 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 68-55 W

31 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 67-72 L

01 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 68-58 W

01 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St Joseph (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 31-69 L

02 Jan

9:00 am

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 57-51 W

02 Jan

1:30 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 43-52 L

04 Jan

6:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 70-48 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Division 59-52 W

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Window Rock High School Freedom 56-29 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Section 51-47 W

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 67-40 W

19 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock High School Section 84-64 W

22 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Section 46-40 W

25 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Window Rock High School Freedom 78-63 W

27 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Section 55-41 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Window Rock High School Section 58-74 L

30 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 58-48 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Section 51-78 L

04 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 79-71 W

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Section 43-40 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Chinle High School Play-In 62-60 W

12 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Chinle High School Play-In 46-64 L

19 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Chinle High School State 42-41 W

25 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Gila River Arena State 34-54 L