Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Duncan

Wildkats

24 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Duncan High School Freedom 48-22 W

01 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Duncan High School Freedom 25-54 L

08 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Duncan High School Division 57-31 W

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Duncan High School Division 61-14 W

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Duncan High School Section 62-49 W

15 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Division 39-20 W
17 Dec 12:00 pm Eastern Arizona College High School Girls Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Invitational

17 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 28-49 L

18 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Cliff (NM) (Cliff NM)
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 29-41 L

19 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 54-32 W
28 Dec 4:30 pm Chandler Prep New Year's Classic Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational

01 Jan

1:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 61-33 W

01 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 32-57 L

02 Jan

9:00 am

@
Florence
Gophers
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 47-36 W

02 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 26-43 L

05 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Section 41-60 L

09 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Section 49-45 W

13 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Duncan High School Section 41-14 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Section 44-28 W

19 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Duncan High School Section 67-25 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Animas (NM) (Animas NM)
Freedom 39-23 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Duncan High School Section 49-37 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Section 37-50 L

28 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Duncan High School Freedom 49-29 W

30 Jan

11:30 am

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 68-42 W

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section 39-23 W

04 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Duncan High School Section 61-15 W

09 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Thatcher High School Play-In 39-11 W

11 Feb

5:15 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Thatcher High School Play-In 38-50 L

20 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Prescott High School State 37-39 L