Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2017-2018

Benson

Bobcats

Alignment

Division V Section II


10 Sep

4:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School
Division 1-3 L
St. Johns Middle School
Division

11 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitional Show Low High School Invitational

11 Sep

12:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Show Low High School
Invitational 3-2 W
Show Low High School
Invitational

11 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Show Low High School
Invitational 1-3 L
Show Low High School
Invitational

12 Sep

10:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School
Invitational 1-1 T
Show Low High School
Invitational

12 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School
Invitational 2-3 L
Show Low High School
Invitational

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Benson High School
Section 1-2 L
Benson High School
Section

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Benson High School
Freedom 2-2 T
Benson High School
Freedom

29 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School
Freedom 2-3 L
Willcox High School
Freedom

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Benson High School
Section 7-0 W
Benson High School
Section

02 Oct 8:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Invitational

02 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 3-1 W
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

02 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 0-3 L
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

03 Oct

9:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 0-1 L
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

03 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational 0-7 L
Golf Links Sports Complex
Invitational

08 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Section 9-1 W
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Section

10 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Benson High School
Section 7-0 W
Benson High School
Section

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson High School
Section 1-2 L
Benson High School
Section

20 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Benson High School
Section 9-0 W
Benson High School
Section

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Lakeside Park
Section 1-3 L
Lakeside Park
Section

11
FORW
12
19
D
10
20
MF
9
22
FORW
11
23
GK
11
24
MF, GK
11
28
MF
10