Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 L
04 Mar 2:00 pm TUSD Boys’ Volleyball Invitational Tournament Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational

04 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

04 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Pueblo Magnet High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-0 W
11 Mar 11:00 am Cougar Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational

11 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

12 Mar

9:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

12 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-0 W

16 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Division 0-3 L

18 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-1 W

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Flowing Wells High School Division 1-3 L

31 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 0-3 L

01 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Flowing Wells High School Section 3-0 W

07 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 1-3 L
08 Apr 11:00 am Hitmen Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational

08 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational

08 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational

08 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Canyon Del Oro High School Invitational

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

14 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Section 3-0 W

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Section 2-3 L

21 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Section 0-3 L

26 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Section 2-3 L

28 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Section 0-3 L

03 May

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Section 3-2 W