Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Carl Hayden

Falcons

20 Nov 3:00 pm Agua Fria Soccer Invite Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-0 T Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 6-1 W

22 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-3 L

24 Nov

9:00 am

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Agua Fria High School Invitational 9-1 W

29 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 4-3 W

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 1-4 L

06 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 1-4 L

08 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 2-1 W

12 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 3-0 W

15 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 1-0 W

19 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 1-0 W
27 Dec 9:00 am AZ Soccer Showcase Reach 11 Sports Complex Hosted by Brophy Prep Invitational

27 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Century (CA)
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 4-3 W

28 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Coronado
Dons
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 1-1 T

29 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 0-1 L

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Region 1-4 L Box

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Region 5-2 W

16 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 5-0 W Box

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 4-3 W Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region 2-3 L

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Carl Hayden Community High School Play-In 4-2 W

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School State 2-3 L