Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Perry

Pumas

20 Feb 10:00 am Adam Donnenfield 2019 Tournament Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Marcos de Niza Invitational

20 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Skyline High School Invitational 12-5 W Box

21 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational

23 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 5-4 W Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 2-7 L Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 13-2 W 6 inn Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 5-6 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Perry High School Freedom 13-10 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Perry High School Freedom 5-4 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Perry High School Freedom 8-7 W Box
09 Mar 9:00 am Bob Everett Classic Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

11 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 11-11 T Box

13 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Highland High School Invitational 12-9 W

14 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Campo Verde High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

14 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-7 L Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 7-9 L Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Perry High School Freedom 2-10 L Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Region 10-8 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Perry High School Region 9-8 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Perry High School Region 7-4 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 1-9 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Perry High School Region 5-6 L Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Region 3-5 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Perry High School Region 8-9 L Box

12 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Region 7-2 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Perry High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-4 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Perry High School Play-In 7-5 W

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School State 8-11 L