Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Benson

Bobcats

22 Feb 10:00 am Patriot Baseball Kick-Off Classic American Leadership Academy - QC Hosted by American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational

22 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational 0-0 T Box

23 Feb

12:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Campus Invitational 4-7 L Box

23 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Campus Invitational 0-0 T Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 12-2 W Box

02 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Freedom Cancelled

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 0-3 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Benson High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
07 Mar 4:00 pm Bisbee Invitational Warren Stadium Hosted by Casteel Invitational

08 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Warren Stadium Invitational 2-13 L Box

08 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Parkland (TX) (El Paso TX)
Warren Stadium Invitational 5-7 L 5 inn Box

09 Mar

9:00 am

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Warren Stadium Invitational 2-1 W Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Freedom 11-7 W Box

14 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Freedom 16-0 W Box

16 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Benson High School Region 8-11 L Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Benson High School Region 4-1 W Box

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-12 L Box

23 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 3-8 L Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Benson High School Region 0-12 L Box

30 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Benson High School Region 7-6 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Benson High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 2-5 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 12-6 W Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson High School Region 3-8 L Box

20 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 4-3 W Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Benson High School Region 4-2 W

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region 1-7 L Box