Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Pueblo Magnet

Warriors

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 26-7 W

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

02 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 16-6 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 0-14 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 7-12 L Box
09 Mar 12:00 pm 2nd Annual Bulldog Softball Tournament Douglas High School Hosted by Douglas Invitational

09 Mar

11:00 am

vs
St. David
Tigers
Paul Huber Middle School Invitational 0-7 L Box

09 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Douglas High School Invitational 15-3 W Box

10 Mar

8:00 am

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Douglas High School Invitational 15-1 W Box

10 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational 9-6 W Box

10 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Douglas High School Invitational 2-5 L Box

10 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational 16-6 W

10 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Douglas High School Invitational 8-6 W 9 inn

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 10-6 W Box

16 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom Cancelled

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 1-7 L

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 18-3 W 6 inn

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 19-0 W

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 1-11 L 5 inn

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 1-11 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 4-5 L

14 Apr

10:00 am

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 2-10 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 4-8 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 22-1 W

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 20-0 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 7-4 W

25 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Play-In 1-9 L