Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Raymond S. Kellis

Cougars

20 Feb 9:00 am Wayne Decombs Pre-Season West Side Invitational Tolleson High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

20 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Invitational 0-4 L Box

21 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Millennium High School Invitational

21 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Millennium High School Invitational

22 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Millennium High School Invitational

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 17-2 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 24-4 W 5 inn Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 10-2 W Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

15 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-4 L Box
18 Mar 10:00 am Pride Classic Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Ketchikan (AK) Invitational

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Fossil Ridge (CO)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational - T

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-10 L Box

20 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Tecumseh (OK)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational - T

22 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 10-21 L Box

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 10-8 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 3-5 L Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 0-4 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 1-12 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 8-20 L 6 inn Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 3-13 L Box

09 Apr

6:45 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Region 8-3 W Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 9-8 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 10-0 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 8-5 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Raymond S. Kellis High School Play-In 3-7 L