Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Flagstaff

Eagles

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 1-2 L Box

28 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 10-0 W Box
01 Mar 8:00 am Wickenburg Wrangler Classic Wickenburg High School Hosted by Wickenburg Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Sunset Park Invitational - T Box

01 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Wickenburg High School Invitational - T

01 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Sunset Park Invitational 11-0 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Wickenburg High School Invitational - T

02 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Wickenburg High School Invitational 3-2 W Box

02 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Invitational 16-7 W

02 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Wickenburg High School Invitational 4-17 L

05 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 2-10 L Box
07 Mar 6:00 am 2019 Tournament of Champions Mohave High School Hosted by Cactus Invitational

07 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
La Mirada (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 0-10 L Box

08 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Coronado (NV) (Henderson NV)
Mohave High School Invitational 4-6 L

08 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Rio Rancho (NM) (Rio Rancho NM)
Mohave High School Invitational 0-8 L

09 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Invitational 3-2 W

09 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
El Toro (CA) (Lake Forest CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 12-9 W

14 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 17-5 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Flagstaff High School Region 2-0 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 9-3 W Box

30 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Region 11-0 W 5 inn Box

01 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Flagstaff High School Freedom 14-4 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 12-0 W Box

06 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 12-2 W 6 inn Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Region 6-13 L Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 4-5 L Box

13 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Flagstaff High School Region 1-15 L 6 inn Box

13 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Flagstaff High School Freedom 12-14 L 8 inn Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Region 4-8 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 7-10 L Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Flagstaff High School Region 6-1 W Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Flagstaff High School Freedom 15-0 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Play-In 8-5 W

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 1-11 L