Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Rincon/University

Rangers

21 Feb 2:30 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 3-5 L Box

21 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 8-10 L Box

23 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 5-16 L Box

24 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 11-10 W

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Rincon High School Freedom 3-15 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Rincon High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-4 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Rincon High School Freedom 2-7 L Box

12 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 2-18 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-5 L Box
19 Mar 10:00 am Lancer Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 4-6 L Box

21 Mar

10:00 am

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-7 L Box

22 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-10 L Box

22 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-13 L Box

23 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 1-9 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 1-2 L Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 2-6 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Rincon High School Region 0-10 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 5-15 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Rincon High School Freedom 8-0 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Rincon High School Freedom 12-2 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Rincon High School Region 5-11 L Box

14 Apr

10:00 am

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Rincon High School Freedom 1-13 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 1-8 L Box

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 14-6 W Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Rincon High School Region 1-15 L