Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Tucson

Badgers

21 Feb 10:00 am Lion Country Classic Red Mountain Park Hosted by Red Mountain Invitational

22 Feb

11:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational 5-9 L Box

22 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 12-3 W Box

23 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Red Mountain High School Invitational 19-1 W Box

23 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Red Mountain High School Invitational 22-8 W Box

24 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Perry
Pumas
Red Mountain High School Invitational 7-12 L Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-19 L Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 16-5 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 6-4 W Box

06 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 7-6 W Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 5-4 W Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 15-5 W Box

13 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 1-4 L Box
14 Mar 5:00 pm Tucson Badgers Softball Classic Cherry Field Hosted by Catalina Foothills Invitational

14 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Cherry Field Invitational 5-6 L Box

15 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Cherry Field Invitational 8-0 W Box

16 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Cherry Field Invitational 3-9 L Box

16 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Cherry Field Invitational 21-0 W Box

17 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Cherry Field Invitational 8-7 W Box

17 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cherry Field Invitational 7-8 L 8 inn Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 10-2 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-6 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 12-0 W Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 14-3 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 4-14 L Box

06 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-7 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 10-0 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 10-6 W Box

13 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 6-10 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 8-4 W Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Tucson High Magnet School Region 5-4 W Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Region 3-4 L Box

25 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Tucson High Magnet School Play-In 4-0 W

28 Apr

10:15 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School State 12-2 W

01 May

4:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School State 2-4 L

03 May

8:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Rose Mofford Complex State 3-7 L