Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Tucson

Badgers

20 Feb 10:00 am Adam Donnenfield 2019 Tournament Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Marcos de Niza Invitational

20 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 1-13 L Box

21 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

21 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 2-13 L Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 7-8 L Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 6-4 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 2-9 L Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 4-5 L Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 6-12 L Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

25 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Tucson High Magnet School Region 9-0 W Box
27 Mar 3:00 pm 2019 Chris Moon Memorial Tournament Cherry Field Hosted by Tucson Invitational

27 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
San Marcos (CA)
Cherry Field Invitational 6-1 W

28 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Arvada West (CO) (Arvada CO)
Cherry Field Invitational 9-8 W Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Cherry Field Invitational 4-1 W Box

29 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cherry Field Invitational 12-2 W Box

30 Mar

9:00 am

vs
San Marcos (CA)
Cherry Field Invitational 6-7 L

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 16-3 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 25-2 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 6-0 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 4-2 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 5-2 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 5-0 W Box

16 Apr

4:15 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 14-3 W Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 14-1 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tucson High Magnet School Region 13-7 W Box

20 Apr

10:00 am

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 9-4 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Play-In 5-7 L