Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 17-25, 23-25

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 0-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 1-3 L 19-25, 25-15, 20-25, 23-25 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-1 W 25-19, 25-20, 21-25, 25-14 Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 17-25, 15-25 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 1-3 L 25-19, 18-25, 18-25, 20-25 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 3-1 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 2-3 L 25-23, 25-22, 22-25, 22-25, 13-15 Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 1-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 3-0 W Box